CA

Conseil d'administration 2016-2017

Comité exécutif

Présidente

Andrée Lamontagne

1re Vice-présidente

Claire Tougas

2e Vice-présidente

Nicole Desjardins

Secrétaire

Nicole Guillemette-Lefebvre

Trésorière

Colette Vallières

Présidents régionaux

Région 01
Bas St-Laurent, Gaspésie, Iles-de-la-Madeleine

Raymonde Robinson

Région 02
Saguenay—Lac St-Jean, Côte-Nord, Nord du Québec

Claudette Boudreault

Région 03
Québec—Chaudière-Appalaches

Michelle Allard

Région 04
Mauricie—Centre-du-Québec

Claudette Guillemette-Miller

Région 05
Estrie

Germain LaBrie

Région 06
Montérégie

Madeleine St-Laurent

Région 07
Montréal—Laval

Jocelyne Péladeau

Région 08
Lanaudière

Daniel Cyr

Région 09
Outaouais

Suzanne Leblanc

Région 10
Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Carmen Côté

Région 11
Laurentides

Jean-Pierre Forget

Région 12
Côte-Nord—Basse Côte-Nord

Solange Belzile

À l’avant : Nicole Guillemette-Lefebvre (secrétaire), Claire Tougas (1re Vice-présidente), Andrée Lamontagne (présidente), Nicole Desjardins (2e Vice-présidente) et Colette Vallières (Trésorière).
Au centre : Suzanne Leblanc (Outaouais), Solange Belzile (Côte-Nord – Basse-Côte-Nord), Carmen Côté (Abitibi-Témiscamingue), Michelle Allard (Québec – Chaudière-Appalaches), Madeleine St-Laurent (Montérégie), Raymonde Robinson (Bas St-Laurent – Gaspésie – Îles-de-la-Madeleine), Claudette Boudreault (Saguenay – Lac St-Jean – Nord-du-Québec).
À l’arrière : Daniel Cyr (Lanaudière), Jocelyne Péladeau (Montréal – Laval), Jean-Pierre Forget (Laurentides), Germain Labrie (Estrie) et Claudette Miller (Mauricie – Centre-du-Québec).À l’avant : Nicole Guillemette-Lefebvre (secrétaire), Claire Tougas (1re Vice-présidente), Andrée Lamontagne (présidente), Nicole Desjardins (2e Vice-présidente) et Colette Vallières (Trésorière). Au centre : Suzanne Leblanc (Outaouais), Solange Belzile (Côte-Nord – Basse-Côte-Nord), Carmen Côté (Abitibi-Témiscamingue), Michelle Allard (Québec – Chaudière-Appalaches), Madeleine St-Laurent (Montérégie), Raymonde Robinson (Bas St-Laurent – Gaspésie – Îles-de-la-Madeleine), Claudette Boudreault (Saguenay – Lac St-Jean – Nord-du-Québec). À l’arrière : Daniel Cyr (Lanaudière), Jocelyne Péladeau (Montréal – Laval), Jean-Pierre Forget (Laurentides), Germain Labrie (Estrie) et Claudette Miller (Mauricie – Centre-du-Québec).